List of communities

help-circle
NameSubscribersUsers / monthPostsComments
Notícias8582131.1K2.32K
lemmy.eco.br (meta)1.03K1191611.82K
Bate-Papo548862331.69K
Linux Brasil648801351.12K
Comunismo1765910884
Bunker da Esquerda11458183260
19628049250406
Política40639206464
Música21439215210
Internet2083897377
Tio do Pavê25536191577
RPG33635146210
Animaizinhos1623446106
Software Livre1972872379
Privacidade2642877502
São Paulo17825168170
Geopolítica12244810
Tecnologia15523160486
Investimentos103226349
Jogos12917141285
O Vale+56162117
Metal72145878
Nordestinos65131422
Trens100131555
cacófatos91122644
Techno82111819
Grátis!75111639
Segurança Digital3511717
Baú da Internet64950135
Nautilus8686969
Dev256863205
Anti Consumismo18724
Filmes e Séries307567249
Anarquismo15355546
Overwatch704155
Xadrez3741416
Transtornos Mentais11641237
Anime233357302
Hardware107386
Salvador62200
Vem Pro Lemmy19222186
Esportes162413
Diretorio de Comunidades17225147
Mastodon9322547
Marxismo12210
Rangos13211475
Desabafos1351942
Maconha10712047
Fatos Desconhecidos21112
Futebol6912659